Les anciens bâtonniers Les anciens bâtonniers

2010 - 2020

2014-2016

GRASSO Rosario

2012-2014

DIEDERICH René

2011-2012

HARLES Guy

2010-2011

STEIN Gaston

2000 - 2010

2009-2010

STEIN Gaston

2004-2005

MINDEN Jean

2008-2009

KAUFFMAN Jean

2003-2004

STEIN Gaston

2007-2008

KAUFFMAN Jean

2002-2003

DUPONG Lucy

2006-2007

ARENDT Guy

2001-2002

THIELEN Pierre

2005-2006

KAUFHOLD Charles

2000-2001

DECKER Nicolas

1990 - 2000

1999-2000

WEBER René

1994-1995

WOLTER Jean-Joseph

1998-1999

MICHEL Roland

1993-1994

RODEN Julien

1997-1998

NEU Gast

1992-1993

BADEN Georges

1996-1997

HOFFELD Jean

1991-1992

HOSS Jean

1995-1996

WAGENER Jean

1990-1991

SCHAEFFER Nico

1980 - 1990

1989-1990

SCHILTZ Louis

1984-1985

SANTINI Marie

1988-1989

TURK Charles

1983-1984

LACROIX Annette

1987-1988

WELTER Jean

1982-1983

GREMLING Jean

1986-1987

ELVINGER André

1981-1982

DUPONG Lambert

1985-1986

LOESCH Jacques

1980-1981

MARGUE Georges

1970 - 1980

1979-1980

WIRION Edmond

1974-1975

VAN KAUVENBERGH Adrien

1978-1979

WIRION Edmond

1973-974

ZURN Fernand

1977-1978

ARENDT Ernest

1972-1973

ZURN Fernand

1976-1977

ARENDT Ernest

1971-1972

BEISSEL Loulou

1975-1976

VAN KAUVENBERGH Adrien

1970-1971

BEISSEL Loulou

1960 - 1970

1969-1970

BADEN Max

1964-1965

BODSON Victor

1968-1969

BADEN Max

1963-1964

REUTER Georges

1967-1968

GUIL Joseph

1962-1963

REUTER Georges

1966-1967

GUIL Joseph

1961-1962

BIEVER Tony

1965-1966

BODSON Victor

1960-1961

BIEVER Tony

1950 - 1960

1959-1960

BONN Alex

1954-1955

PROBST Netty

1958-1959

BONN Alex

1953-1954

SCHAUS Eugène

1957-1958

ELVINGER Paul

1952-1953

SCHAUS Eugène

1956-1957

ELVINGER Paul

1951-1952

LOESCH Fernand

1955-1956

PROBST Netty

1950-1951

LOESCH Fernand

1940 - 1950

1949-1950

REISER Jean-Paul

1945-1946

NEUMAN Maurice

1948-1949

REISER Jean-Paul

1944-1945

NEUMAN Maurice

1947-1948

THORN Joseph

1940-1941

SCHMIT Jean-Pierre

1946-1947

THORN Joseph

   

1930 - 1940

1939-1940

NEUMAN Maurice

1934-1935

SCHNEIDESCH Jean-Nicolas

1938-1939

NEUMAN Maurice

1933-1934

SCHLESSER Emile

1937-1938

MARSO Jean

1932-1933

SCHLESSER Emile

1936-1937

MARSO Jean

1931-1932

BRASSEUR Robert

1935-1936

SCHNEIDESCH Jean-Nicolas

1930-1931

BRASSEUR Robert

1920 - 1930

1929-1930

THORN Joseph

1924-1925

THORN Auguste

1928-1929

THORN Joseph

1923-1924

BONN Benjamin

1927-1928

RUPPERT Paul

1922-1923

BONN Benjamin

1926-1927

RUPPERT Paul

1921-1922

CAMPILL Hubert

1925-1926

THORN Auguste

1920-1921

CAMPILL Hubert

1910 - 1920

1919-1920

BRASSEUR Robert

1912-1913

SCHMIT Florentin

1918-1919

BRASSEUR Robert

1913-1914

WILHELMY Michel

1917-1918

PROBST Jean-Pierre

1912-1913

WILHELMY Michel

1916-1917

PROBST Jean-Pierre

1911-1912

WILHELMY Michel

1913-1913

SCHMIT Adolphe

1910-1911

WILHELMY Michel

1898 - 1910

1909-1910

FOHL Michel

1903-1904

LAVAL Auguste

1908-1909

FOHL Michel

1902-1903

LAVAL Auguste

1907-1908

SCHMIT Florentin

1901-1902

SCHMIT Adolphe

1906-1907

SCHMIT Florentin

1900-1901

SCHMIT Adolphe

1905-1906

SCHMIT Adolphe

1899-1900

BRASSEUR Alexis

1904-1905

SCHMIT Adolphe

1898-1899

BRASSEUR Alexis